Product Index
Page: 1 2

XF–9900  
XF-K018   K018 X - 60 Conversion Kit
XF-K019   K019 X - 6 Squared Conversion Kit
XF-K026   K026 SCX - 60CF Conversion Kit, SC10
XF-K027   K027 SCX - 60CF UpGrade Kit, SCX - 60
XF-K028   K028 X - 60CF Conversion Kit, T 4.1
XF-K029   K029 X - 60CF UpGrade Kit, X - 60
XF-K030   K030 X - 6 Cubed Conversion Kit, RC10B4, 4.1, or 4.2
XF-K031   K031 X - 6 Cubed UpGrade Kit, X - 6 Squared
OM-0401   OM-0401 Reino's Ragu Dauber Bottle, 4oz
OM-0402   OM-0402 Reino's Marinade, 4oz.
OM-0404   OM-0404 Reino's Ragu Refill, 4oz.
OM-0405   OM-0405 Monster Refill, Reino's Ragu, 8 oz
XF-1001   XF-1001 Chasis, Graphite, X - 6
XF-1002   XF-1002 Nose Piece, X - 6 and all CF vehicles
XF-1004   XF-1004 Chassis, Plastic, X - 60
XF-1005   XF-1005 Chassis, X - 6 Squared, Graphite
XF-1006   XF-1006 Chassis, X - 6 Squared, Plastic
XF-1009   XF-1009 Chassis, X - 6 Squared, Saddle, Plastic
XF-1010   XF-1010 Chassis, CF, SCX - 60CF
XF-1011   XF-1011 Chassis, CF, X - 60CF
XF-1012   XF-1012 Chassis Spacers, CF, X - 60, X - 6 Cubed
XF-1013   XF-1013 Chassis, CF, X - 6 Cubed
XF-1110   XF-1110 Cover, Top, X - 5, 5 Squared
XF-1111   XF-1111 Cover, Top, Pro-Proto, X - 5, 5 Squared
XF-1120   XF-1120 Cover, Diff, Rear, X - 5
XF-1121   XF-1121 Cover, Diff, Rear, Pro-Proto, X - 5
XF-1130   XF-1130 Covers, Bottom, X - 6 and Motor Plate Support Bracket.
XF-1131   XF-1131 Cover, Bottom, X - 5
XF-1132   XF-1132 Cover, Bottom, Pro-Proto, X - 5
XF-1140   XF-1140 Cover Set, Pro-Proto, X - 5
XF-1210   XF-1210 Post, Battery, Left, X - 5, 5 Squared
XF-1211   XF-1211 Post, Battery, X - 6
XF-1220   XF-1220 Hold-down, Battery, Right, X - 5
XF-1221   XF-1221 Strap, Battery, rubber, Left, X - 5
XF-1222   XF-1222 Strap, Battery, X - 6
XF-1223   XF-1223 Batt. Strap, X - 60/6Sq, CF, LiPo
XF-1225   XF-1225 LiPo Quick Change Kit, X - 60, 6Sq.
XF-1226   XF-1226 Battery Standoff Kit, X-6Sq/X-60
XF-1227   XF-1227 Battery Strap, CF, SCX - 60CF
XF-1228   XF-1228 Battery Strap
XF-1229   XF-1229 Battery Strap, CF, C - 6 Cubed
XF-1230   XF-1230 Clamp, Motor, X - 5
XF-1234   XF-1234 Motor Plate, 4-Gear, Lowered
XF-1235   XF-1235 Motor Plate, 4-Gear, Lowered, Black
XF-1240   XF-1240 Clamp, Servo, and Posts, X - 6
XF-1241   XF-1241 Servo Mounts, Alum., Black, X - 6Sq, 60, B4, T4
XF-1270   XF-1270 Motor Plate Support, Aluminum, Black
XF-1310   XF-1310 Bulkhead, Rear, X - 6/60/6Sq/SCX-60/60CF/SCX60CF
XF-1311   XF-1311 Top Deck Support, Rear, all CF vehicles
XF-1312   XF-1312 Top Deck Support, Rear, Black 2/pack
XF-1313   XF-1313 Bulkhead, Rear, X - 6 Cubed, Tower Forward
XF-1400   XF-1400 Top Deck Support, Front, All CF Vehicles
XF-1401   XF-1401 Top Deck Support, Front, Black 2/pack
XF-1500   XF-1500 Front Deck, CF, SCX - 60CF, 2/pack
XF-1501   XF-1501 Top Deck, CF, SCX - 60CF
XF-1502   XF-1502 Top Deck, CF, X - 60CF
XF-1503   XF-1503 Top Deck, CF, X - 6 Cubed
XF-1530   XF-1530 Nosebridge, CF, SCX - 60CF, X - 60CF, 2/Pack
XF-1531   XF-1531 Nose Spacer, CF, SCX - 60CF, 2/Pack
XF-1532   XF-1532 Nose Spacer, CF, X - 60CF. 2/Pack
XF-1533   XF-1533 Nose Bridge, CF, X - 6 Cubed, 2/pack
XF-1534   XF-1534 Nose Bridge Spacer, CF. X - 6 Cubed, 2/pack
XF-1535   XF-1535 Nose Bridge Stiffener, Bottom, CF, Cubed, 2/pk
XF-1536   XF-1536 Nose Bridge Stiffener, Top, CF, X - 6 Cube, 2/pk
XF-2601   XF-2601 Axle, Front, Trailing, X - 6, 6 Sq, and B4
XF-3011   XF-3011 Control Arms, Rear, Graphite, X - 60, SCX - 60CF
XF-3012   XF-3012 Control Arm, Rear, Graphite, X - 6 SQ. & X - 6 Cubed
XF-3211   XF-3211 Toe-In Bars, 2.350in, All 2WD Vehicles
XF-3250   XF-3250 Shims, Anti-Squat
XF-3260   XF-3260 Hinge Pin Brace, Aluminum, All CF Vehicles.
XF-3261   XF-3261 Hinge Pin Brace, Aluminum, Black
XF-3262   XF-3262 Hinge Pin Brace Spacers, CF, all 2WD CF Vehicles, 3/pack
XF-3311   XF-3311 Shocktower, Rear, CF, X - 6
XF-3312   XF-3312 Shock Tower, CF, X - 60, X - 60CF
XF-3313   XF-3313 Shock tower, Rear, CF, X - 6 SQ
XF-3314   XF-3314 Shock Tower, Rear, CF, SCX - 60CF
XF-3315   XF-3315 Shock Tower, Rear, CF, X - 6 Cubed
XF-3500   XF-3500 Wing Mounts, X - 5/6/6Sq/6Cubed
XF-3700   XF-3700 Sway Bar Mount, CF, 2/pkg.
XF-3800   XF-3800 Ball Stud Lands, Rear, X - 6 Cubed (2/pkg)
XF-3801   XF-3801 Ball Stud Lands, Rear, X - 6 Cubed, Black
XF-5001   XF-5001 Trans. Case, 4-Gear
XF-5030   XF-5030 Transmission Cradle, 4-Gear
XF-5031   XF-5031 Transmission Cradle, 4-Gear, Black
XF-5050   XF-5050 HeatSink/Fan Mount, w/ 25mm Fan
XF-5100   XF-5100 Gear Set, X - 5, 5 Sq
XF-5200   XF-5200 Shaft, slipper, X-5, with spacers
XF-5201   XF-5201 Idler Shaft, 4-Gear Transmission
XF-5210   XF-5210 Top Shaft, all X Factory vehicles with 4-Gear transmission plus all models of B4 and T4.
XF-5342   XF-5342 Bar, Idler/Tensioner, X - 5 Squared, w/ spacer
XF-5502   XF-5502 Gear, Spur, 104T, X - 5/5 Sq.
XF-5530   XF-5530 Slipper Plate, All 2WD X Factory vehicles plus all models of B4 and T4
XF-5661   XF-5661 Axle, Rear, CVD, X - 6/6Sq./6Cubed (2/pkg w/ spacers)
XF-5702   XF-5702 Transmission Case Shims, 12/pack
XF-5800   XF-5800 C.V.D. Kit, X - 6/6Sq./6Cubed
XF-6001   XF-6001 4-40 X 3/8 Cap Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6002   XF-6002 4-40 X 1/2 Cap Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6003   XF-6003 4-40 X 5/8 Cap Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6004   XF-6004 4-40 x 3/4 Cap Head. 6 per pack.
XF-6006   XF-6006 4-40 x 1 in Cap Head. 3 per pack.
XF-6009   XF-6009 4-40 x 1 3/8 Cap Head. 1 per pack.
XF-6021   XF-6021 4-40 x 1/4 Flat Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6022   XF-6022 4-40 x 3/8 Flat Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6023   XF-6023 4-40 X 1/2 Flat head. 8 per pack.
XF-6024   XF-6024 4-40 X 5/8 Flat Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6025   XF-6025 4-40 x 3/4 Flat Head. 5 per pack.
XF-6027   XF-6027 4-40 x 1 in Flat Head. 2 per pack.
XF-6030   XF-6030 4-40 x 1 1/4 Flat Head. 2 per pack.
XF-6032   XF-6032 4-40 X 1 1/2 Flat Head, Staless. 1 per pack.
XF-6040   XF-6040 4-40 x 1/8 Button Head. 2 per pack.
XF-6041   XF-6041 4-40 x 1/4 Button Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6042   XF-6042 4-40 x 3/8 Button Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6043   XF-6043 4-40 x 1/2 Button Head. 8 per pack.
XF-6052   XF-6052 2-56 X 3/16 Button Head. 2 per pack.
XF-6053   XF-6053 2-56 X 1/8 Button Head. 4 per pack.
XF-6055   XF-6055 2-56 X 5/16 Cap Head. 4 per pack.
XF-6070   XF-6070 4-40 Standard Nut. 10 per pack.
XF-6071   XF-6071 4-40 Nylock Nut. 10 per pack.
XF-6072   XF-6072 4-40 Nylock Nut, Low Profile. 4 per pack.
XF-6073   XF-6073 4-40 Mini Nut. 4 per pack.
XF-6074   XF-6074 5 - 40 Locking Nut. 6 per pack.
XF-6075   XF-6075 8-32 Locking Nut, Low Profile, Black. 4 per pack.
XF-6076   XF-6076 4-40 Mini Nut, Black. 4 per pack.
XF-6077   XF-6077 4-40 Locking Nut, Low Profile, Black. 4 per pack.
XF-6080   XF-6080 #4 Flat Washers. 20 per pack.
XF-6081   XF-6081 #4 CounterSink Washer, Black. 8 per pack.
XF-6082   XF-6082 #4 Split Ring Lock Washers 4/Pack
XF-6103   XF-6103 Turnbuckle, Ti., 1in . 2 per pack.
XF-6105   XF-6105 Turnbuckle, Ti., 1 1/4 . 2 per pack.
XF-6106   XF-6106 Turnbuckle, Ti., 1 3/8 . 2 per pack.
XF-6108   XF-6108 Turnbuckle, Ti., 1 5/8 . 2 per pack.
XF-6112   XF-6112 Turnbuckle, Ti., 2 1/8 . 2 per pack.
XF-6120   XF-6120 Ball Cups, Black. 12 per pack.
XF-6141   XF-6141 Hinge Pin, 2.350 in, Ti. 1 per pack.
XF-6142   XF-6142 Bushing, Hinge Pin. 2 per pack.
XF-6143   XF-6143 Hinge Pin, Hardened Steel, 2.350 in. 2 per pack.
XF-6170   XF-6170 Ballstud, Lunsford Ti, broached 3/16. 2 per pack.
XF-6171   XF-6171 Ballstud, Lunsford Ti, broached 1/4. 2 per pack.
XF-6200   XF-6200 Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8 Rubber Seal, 4 per pack.
XF-6201   XF-6201 Bearing, Metal Shield, Flanged, 5x8mm. 2 per pack.
XF-6202   XF-6202 Bearing, 3/16 X 3/8 Metal Shield, 2 per pack.
XF-6203   XF-6203 Bearing, 3/8 x 5/8 Rubber Seal, 2 per pack.
XF-6204   XF-6204 Bearing, 5/32 x 5/16, Metal Shield, 2 per pack
XF-6205   XF-6205 Bearing, 1/8 x 1/4. Metal Shield. 4 per pack.
XF-6206   XF-6206 Bearing, 3/16 x 1/2 x .196 Rubber Seal, 2 per pack.
XF-6240   XF-6240 Bearing, 5x10x4 mm Rubber Seal. 4 per pack.
XF-6241   XF-6241 Bearing, 5 x 13 x 5 mm, Rubber Seal, 2 per pack
XF-6243   XF-6243 Outdrive Bearing, 10 x 15 x 4 mm, Rubber Seal. 2 per pack.
XF-6244   XF-6244 Diff Bearing, 5 x 8 x 2.5 mm. Metal Shield. 2 per pack.
XF-6245   XF-6245 Bearing, 3 x 7 x 3 mm, Metal Shield, 4 per pack.
XF-6310   XF-6310 Body Clip,. 6 per pack.
XF-6311   XF-6311 Wing Washer, Black. 6 per pack.
XF-6320   XF-6320 Mount, Body, X - 60. 2 per pack.
XF-6321   XF-6321 Body Mounts, CF, X - 6 Cubed. 2 per pack.
XF-6450   XF-6450 Shims, 3/16 X 1/4 X .010 . 4 per pack.
XF-6451   XF-6451 Wheel Washer, 3/16x1/2x.079. 2 per pack.
XF-6500   XF-6500 Diff Balls, Carbide, 3/32, 12 per pack.
XF-6501   XF-6501 Diff Balls, Carbide, 3/32, 14 per pack.
XF-6602   XF-6602 3 X 6 mm Cap Head (Motor Screw) . 8 per pack.
XF-6604   XF-6604 3 X 10 mm Cap Head . 8 per pack.
XF-6606   XF-6606 3 X 14 mm Cap Head . 6 per pack.
XF-6608   XF-6608 3 X 18 mm Cap Head . 4 per pack.
XF-6623   XF-6623 3 X 8 mm Flat Head. 10 per pack.
XF-6624   XF-6624 3 X 10 mm Flat Head . 8 per pack.
XF-6625   XF-6625 3 X 12 mm Flat Head . 8 per pack.
XF-6627   XF-6627 3 X 16 mm Flat Head . 6 per pack.
XF-6629   XF-6629 3 X 20 mm Flat Head . 4 per pack.
XF-6642   XF-6642 3 X 6 mm Button Head . 8 per pack.
XF-6643   XF-6643 3 X 8 mm Button Head. 10 per pack.
XF-6644   XF-6644 3 X 10 mm Button Head. 10 per pack.
XF-6645   XF-6645 3 X 12 mm Button Head. 10 per pack.
XF-6647   XF-6647 3 X 16 mm Button Head 6 per pack
XF-6670   XF-6670 3 mm Plain Nut. 10 per pack.
XF-6671   XF-6671 3 mm Locking Nut. 10 per pack.
XF-6680   XF-6680 3 mm Washer. 20 per pack.
XF-6692   XF-6692 3x3mm Set Screw, 5 / pack
XF-6695   XF-6695 3x6mm Set Screw, 5 / pack
XF-6697   XF-6697 3x10mm Set Screw, 4 / pack
XF-6698   XF-6698 3x12mm Set Screw, 4 / pack
XF-6724   XF-6724 4x10mm Flat Head, 6 / pack
XF-6725   XF-6725 4x12mm Flat Head, 6 / pack
XF-6726   XF-6726 4 x 14mm lat Head, 6 / pack
XF-6727   XF-6727 4x16mm Flat Head, 5 / pack
XF-6729   XF-6729 4x20mm Flat Head, 5 / pack
XF-6744   XF-6744 4x10mm Button Head, 6 / pack
XF-6745   XF-6745 4x12mm Button Head, 6 / pack
XF-6746   XF-6746 4x14mm Button Head, 5 / pack
XF-6747   XF-6747 4x16mm Button Head, 5 / pack
XF-6770   XF-6770 4mm Plain Nut, 10 / pack
XF-6771   XF-6771 4mm Locking Nut, 10 / pack
XF-6780   XF-6780 4mm Flat Washer, 20 / pack
XF-6791   XF-6791 4x4mm Set Screw, 4 / pack
XF-6800   XF-6800 Stand-Off, 3mm X 25mm, male/female. 2 per pack.
XF-6801   XF-6801 Stand-Off, 4-40 X 1in, female/female. 3 per pack.
XF-6802   XF-6802 Stand-Off, 4-40 X 0.875in, female/female. 2 per pack.
XF-6803   XF-6803 Stand-Off, 4-40 X 0.406, female/female. 2 per pack.
XF-6804   XF-6804 Spacer, Round, #4 X 3/8, Nylon. 2 per pack.
XF-6805   XF-6805 Stand-Off, Hex, 4-40 X 3/8, female/female. 4 per pack.
XF-6806   XF-6806 Spacer, Round, #4 X 0.156. 4 per pack.

Page: 1 2